Riviera Beach · FL

185 Bandol Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

Riviera Beach, FL 33404

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse1500 sqftConstruido en: 2021HOA: 125 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

385.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 257 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1500

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26025034

Descripción

Welcome to this beautifully designed 2020-built townhome in the desirable Riviera Cove community. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers modern living with low HOA fees and no membership requirements. The open-concept layout features a spacious kitchen with stainless steel appliances that flows into a large living area, perfect for entertaining. A half bath is conveniently located on the first floor. Enjoy a private backyard and patio, ideal for relaxing or grilling. Upstairs offers three generously sized bedrooms, two full baths, and a laundry closet, with a private primary suite. Conveniently located near I-95, the Turnpike, shopping, and dining, this move-in-ready home is perfect for homeowners or investors.

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1500

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2601 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1947 US$
Impuestos
385 US$
Seguro del hogar
144 US$
HOA
125 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos