Royal Palm Beach · FL

3234 Dunning Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence2230 sqftConstruido en: 2019DOM: 9HOA: 156 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

685.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 307 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2230

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26011860

Descripción

Welcome to this stunning newer construction home, built in 2019, located in a gated HOA community, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and modern convenience. This beautifully maintained residence features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, thoughtfully designed with a split floor plan for added privacy. Step inside to discover tall ceilings and elegant 8-foot doors throughout, creating a bright and open atmosphere. The expansive living room offers plenty of space for relaxing or entertaining, while the well-appointed kitchen features a large island, cooktop with a hooded vent, and an ideal layout for everyday living. The luxurious primary suite serves as a private retreat, complete with dual walk-in closets, double sinks, a separate toilet room, a walk-in shower, and a spa tub for ultimate relaxation. Throughout the home, you'll find beautiful wood-look tile flooring that combines style with durability. This home is truly move-in ready and loaded with upgrades and extras. All TVs and sound bars are included, along with in-ceiling speakers that enhance the living experience. The garage is equipped with built-in storage, and the home also features an alkaline water sy

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2230

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4562 US$/mo

Principal e intereses