Royal Palm Beach · FL
389 River Bluff Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Estado: PendienteHouse · Townhouse1598 sqftConstruido en: 2003DOM: 5HOA: 177 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1
Precio
375.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 235 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1598
SqFt
Pendiente

ID MLS®: B26011687
Descripción
Spacious 3-bedroom 2.5 bath home, that's close to everything. Schools, restaurants waterpark, Wellington Equestrian Park, playgrounds tennis court baseball and soccer fields PBI airport all this within a quiet friendly neighborhood.
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1598
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más