Singer Island · FL

1201 N Sugar Sands Boulevard 11, Singer Island, FL 33404

Singer Island, FL 33404

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1134 sqftConstruido en: 1971DOM: 37Precio original de listado: 325.000 US$HOA: 1016 US$ / Monthly55+HOPA

Precio

324.990 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 287 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1134

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26006160

Descripción

Singer Island is a true paradise on the Atlantic Ocean. Sugar Sands is ideally situated between the sparkling Atlantic and picturesque Intercoastal, offering an unbeatable location just steps from one of the area's finest beaches. This well-priced unit features tile flooring, an open-concept and a peaceful garden view. Enjoy resort-style amenities right outside your door, including a clubhouse, Olympic-size pool, pavilions, tennis and pickleball courts, saunas, barbecue grills, and shuffleboard. Come live in paradise!

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1134

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3106 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1643 US$
Impuestos
325 US$
Seguro del hogar
122 US$
HOA
1016 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos