Singer Island · FL

2775 Lake Drive, Singer Island, FL 33404

Singer Island, FL 33404

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence4034 sqftConstruido en: 2008DOM: 28Precio original de listado: 6.885.000 US$Garage: 2

Precio

6.988.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 1732 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

5

Baños

4034

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26007991

Descripción

Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in the exclusive Sophia Seneca Estates, the only gated single-family subdivision on Singer Island. This magnificent 4-bedroom, 5-bathroom estate is perfectly tucked into a private, minimal-wake cove, offering 150 feet of direct Intracoastal and canal frontage. Deep-Water Dockage: A true yachtsman's dream, capable of accommodating a 100'+ vessel with ample additional space for multiple boats and jet skis. Equipped for Performance: Features a 40,000 lb boat lift for secure and convenient access to the water. Enjoy the rare, crystal-clear water unique to this specific cove on the Island. Designed to maximize its stunning surroundings, the home offers 2-mile wide-water views and vistas from nearly every room. A sprawling patio designed for sunsets

4

Habitaciones

5

Baños

4034

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

44.944 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
35.335 US$
Impuestos
6988 US$
Seguro del hogar
2620 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos