Singer Island · FL

3800 N Ocean Drive 1653, Singer Island, FL 33404

Singer Island, FL 33404

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium3139 sqftConstruido en: 2007DOM: 6HOA: 2673 US$ / Monthly

Precio

3.495.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 1113 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

5

Baños

3139

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26023066

Descripción

*Spectacular direct oceanfront 4-bedroom, 4.5-bath, 16th-floor northeast-corner unit, next to Ocean Reef Park, on the No. 1 beach in the Southeast U.S. (per beach dot.... website). Enjoy 270 degree views from the 3139 square-foot residence and 450-square-foot wrap-around balcony. Magnificent primary suite, deluxe guest suite with its own balcony, floor-to-ceiling hurricane windows, chef's kitchen with Viking appliances, custom closets, private elevator entry, and 24/7 security. *Take advantage of the large private social room, library, billiards/game room, movie theater, and sizable private party deck with outdoor kitchen/grill. *Revel in the amenities at the adjacent four-diamond Palm Beach Marriott Singer Island Beach Resort & Spa, including indoor and outdoor restaurants, adult infinity pool/lap pool, hot tub, cabanas, separate kids' pool complex, full-service spa, state-of-the-art fitness center, coffee/pastry bar and market, and full-time concierge.

4

Habitaciones

5

Baños

3139

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

25.151 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
17.673 US$
Impuestos
3495 US$
Seguro del hogar
1311 US$
HOA
2673 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.