Singer Island · FL

5460 N Ocean Drive 5b, Singer Island, FL 33404

Singer Island, FL 33404

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1424 sqftConstruido en: 1973DOM: 45HOA: 1916 US$ / Monthly

Precio

850.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 597 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1424

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26006897

Descripción

Welcome to Residence 5B at 5460 N Ocean Drive on Singer Island, a fully renovated oceanfront condo with direct east exposure and expansive water views. Recently reimagined from ceiling to floor, this move-in-ready residence features updated plumbing, electrical, kitchen, baths, flooring, and finishes throughout. The main balcony extends from the living area and wraps to the south, capturing both direct ocean views and a wide Intracoastal backdrop. Two additional private balconies off the primary and guest bedrooms also enjoy ocean views, creating a rare three-balcony layout that brings the coastline into everyday living. Inside, the interiors are bright, refined, and contemporary, with a sleek open kitchen, modern cabinetry, stone surfaces, large-format tile flooring, and beautifully updated bathrooms. Every space feels polished, airy, and intentionally designed for effortless coastal living. Seagrape offers an exceptional collection of amenities and beautifully maintained common areas, including direct private beach access, a heated pool and spa, fitness center, clubhouse, tennis courts, pickleball, shuffleboard, landscaped grounds, and on-site management. Just steps from the s

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1424

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

7383 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4298 US$
Impuestos