South Palm Beach · FL

3590 S Ocean Boulevard 207, South Palm Beach, FL 33480

South Palm Beach, FL 33480

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1417 sqftConstruido en: 1974DOM: 1HOA: 1780 US$ / Monthly

Precio

650.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 459 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1417

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26024582

Descripción

Enjoy sophisticated coastal ocean view living at The Mayfair. This condo, featuring two bedrooms and two bathrooms, is completely furnished and has been carefully updated to offer an eat-in kitchen as well as a separate dining area. Residents benefit from comprehensive building upgrades, including completed concrete restoration and a refreshed lobby. The property includes one assigned parking space, ample guest parking space, an additional storage unit and 24/7 attentive staff. Near Eau Spa, world-class golf and elite dining. Owner has a real estate license in CO.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1417

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

5961 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3287 US$
Impuestos
650 US$
Seguro del hogar
244 US$
HOA
1780 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos