South Palm Beach · FL
4200 S Ocean Boulevard 503, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Precio
750.000 US$
Bajada de precioPrecio por sqft: 456 US$/sqft
2
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1645
SqFt

ID MLS®: R11096499
Descripción
NO LEAD PAINT, built in 1979 There is a paid assessment, Elevator just updated and inspection complete, Seawall to be replaced and will commence October 1, 2026 and to be finished March 1, 2027. The application fee includes $500.00 to the Windemere and $150.00 to the management company. There is guest parking and on the first floor there is outside area for entertainment cooking grill. Walking distance to famous Dune Deck Restaurant and John G Restaurant. On each floor there is a vestibule for entertainment. The condo has a dry bar and East and West balconies with direct ocean view and impact windows. The condo has a sauna and pool.
2
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1645
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más