Southwest Ranches · FL
Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
Precio
4.250.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 1013 US$/sqft
6
Habitaciones
4
Baños
4197
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26031468
Absolute privacy is the ultimate luxury. In Sunshine Ranches, it is the foundation. Behind dual gates on the community's only ALPR-secured street of eight estates, 2 acres of curated land sets the stage for something truly rare. A complete reimagination of indoor and outdoor living, 5,200 SF where biophilic Zen design and modern luxury don't just coexist, they were built for each other. The Thermador chef's kitchen commands the heart of the home, its oversized waterfall island opening seamlessly into the main living areas and flowing into a dedicated lounge built for those who entertain with intention. Step outside and the energy shifts entirely: refined hardscaping and curated grounds create distinct spaces for every mood, a serenity pool, firepit and covered terraces with an outdoor grill, each environment designed to pull you in and hold you there. This is what it looks like when privacy, beauty and modern sophistication are never compromised. One of South Florida's most exclusive communities. One of its most extraordinary estates.
6
Habitaciones
4
Baños
4197
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
24.510 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.