Southwest Ranches · FL
Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
Precio
8.500.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 1585 US$/sqft
5
Habitaciones
7
Baños
5364
SqFt

ID MLS®: F10515741
**EXPERIENCE TIMELESS LUXURY IN THIS EUROPEAN SPANISH-STYLE VILLA.*** NESTLED IN THE PRESTIGIOUS HEART OF SUNSHINE RANCHES, THIS BREATHTAKING 5-BEDROOM 7-BATH ESTATE BLENDS CLASSIC ELEGANCE WITH MODERN SOPHISTICATION. FROM THE MOMENT YOU STEP INSIDE, SOARING HIGH-VOLUME CEILINGS, EXPANSIVE PORCELAIN FLOORS AND WALLS OF FLOOR-TO-CEILING GLASS FLOOD THE HOME WITH NATURAL LIGHT & PANORAMIC VIEWS. THE GOURMET CHEFS KITCHEN FLOWS SEEMLESSLY INTO INVITING LIVING AND LOUNGING AREAS-PERFECT FOR HOSTING GATHERINGS WITH FAMILY & FRIENDS. STEP OUTSIDE TO A COVERED PATIO COMPLETE WITH A FULLY EQUIPPED SUMMER KITCHEN, OVERLOOKING LUSH TROPICAL GARDENS AND A RESORT-STYLE POOL OASIS THAT INVITES YEAR-ROUND RELAXATION. THIS EXCEPTIONAL RESIDENCE IS MORE THAN A HOME-IT'S A LIFESTYLE.
5
Habitaciones
7
Baños
5364
SqFt
House
Tipo
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
50.088 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.