Stuart · FL
Stuart, FL 34997
Precio
422.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 247 US$/sqft
2
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1708
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26031124
Welcome to River Glen! This beautiful lakeview townhome 2 has master suite Bedrooms with large closets and 2.5 spacious bathrooms also one car garage. Wonderful open floor plan, new Luxury Vinyl on the first floor, the kitchen has granite countertops, 42" cabinets, stainless steel appliances, center island and pantry. Enjoy morning coffee or grilling out on your private screened patio over looking a tranquil lake and fountain. other upgrades include Impact glass, crown molding,g plantation shutters, designer light fixtures and fans. Low HOA fee includes gated entry, kayak and canoe launch, and community pool. Great location close to 95, grocery stores and restaurants.
2
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1708
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
2717 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.