Sunrise · FL
Sunrise, FL 33322
Precio
605.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 421 US$/sqft
4
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1438
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26020574
Nestled in sought-after Welleby, just blocks from Sawgrass Mills Mall, this home welcomes you with sleek 9x48 wood-style porcelain flooring throughout that instantly give the home a clean, & modern flow. The fully upgraded kitchen shines with a quartz waterfall peninsula, herringbone backsplash, champagne bronze finishes, deep stainless sink, and designer Delta faucet. A Samsung Bespoke AI 4-Door Flex fridge adds a high-tech touch. Thoughtful details continue with shaker doors, matte black hardware, and custom lighting. The bathroom features large-format tile & modern finishes. Enjoy a 2020 AC with Google Nest thermostat, & peace of mind with NO HOA and a 2024 roof. The covered patio & a private fenced backyard are perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Get this one before its gone.
4
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1438
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
4024 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.