Tequesta · FL

80 Live Oak Circle, Tequesta, FL 33469

Tequesta, FL 33469

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Townhouse1298 sqftConstruido en: 1997DOM: 8HOA: 491 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

550.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 424 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1298

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26010225

Descripción

Nestled in the highly desirable Tequesta Oaks community, this beautifully maintained two-story townhome offers the perfect balance of comfort, style, and location. The first floor features a spacious living area, an open-concept kitchen ideal for entertaining, a convenient half bath, and a two-car garage. Enjoy outdoor living on the private patio—perfect for relaxing or hosting guests. Upstairs, the expansive primary suite includes a private ensuite bath, while two additional bedrooms share a full bathroom, offering flexibility for family, guests, or a home office. Residents enjoy access to a community pool and clubhouse, all just minutes from beaches, dining, shopping, and golf. A fantastic opportunity to enjoy the best of Tequesta living.

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1298

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4028 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2781 US$
Impuestos
550 US$
Seguro del hogar
206 US$
HOA
491 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos