Tequesta · FL

803 Del Sol Circle, Tequesta, FL 33469

Tequesta, FL 33469

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse2650 sqftConstruido en: 2007DOM: 10HOA: 1100 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

889.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 335 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2650

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26021697

Descripción

This is where everything finally comes together—layout, location, and a home that just feels right the moment you step in. Set inside gated Casa Del Sol on a quiet interior lot and one of the highest elevations, this three-level townhouse gives you over 2,650 square feet of space that actually works. You're minutes from Jupiter's beaches, dining, and golf—but you're not dealing with the noise that usually comes with it. The flow is clean. A private elevator connects every level. The ground floor gives you a full private suite with its own bath and covered terrace. The main level opens up with high ceilings and a spacious living room that leads directly to a large covered balcony, plus a natural gas kitchen, wet bar, workspace, and powder room. Upstairs, both bedrooms have private balconies, and the primary delivers with a larger covered terrace, walk-in closets, double sinks, soaking tub, and its own wet bar with refrigerator. And here's the real separator—covered balconies on every level. That means you're actually using your outdoor space year-round. One-car garage, impact glass, central vacuum, plus pool and fitness center inside the community. Located minutes from Jupiter bea

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2650

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

6818 US$/mo

Principal e intereses