The Acreage · FL
The Acreage, FL 33412
Precio
800.000 US$
Bajada de precioPrecio por sqft: 341 US$/sqft
4
Habitaciones
2
Baños
2343
SqFt

ID MLS®: R11160433
Beautiful contemporary home with 4 bedrooms plus a separate den/office which could be a 5th bedroom in an open floor plan. Entire home is hurricane impact with windows and doors installed only few years ago.....New roof, new water system, wood flooring, large custom kitchen, guest bath has double vanity and the master bath has a roman tub, a glass enclosed shower and two large vanities plus his and hers walk-in closets. High ceilings and lots of space. Move in ready. Solar panels negotiable, not included in asking price.
4
Habitaciones
2
Baños
2343
Pago est.
5075 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.