The Acreage · FL

13875 63rd Lane N, The Acreage, FL 33470

The Acreage, FL 33470

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2160 sqftConstruido en: 2025DOM: 126Precio original de listado: 830.000 US$Garage: 2

Precio

795.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 368 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2160

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11150708

Descripción

Stunning new construction in Loxahatchee offering 3,136 total square feet with 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a two-car garage. Built with durable CBS concrete block construction, this modern home provides peace of mind with impact windows and doors throughout. A complete water filtration system is already installed for added convenience. Situated on a paved road, the property also features a paved driveway and a covered patio, perfect for outdoor relaxation and entertaining. Enjoy ample green space while being surrounded by the natural beauty and charm of Loxahatchee.

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2160

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

5113 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4020 US$
Impuestos
795 US$
Seguro del hogar
298 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos