The Acreage · FL

14800 99th Street N, The Acreage, FL 33412

The Acreage, FL 33412

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence1650 sqftConstruido en: 1991DOM: 96Precio original de listado: 820.000 US$Garage: 4

Precio

819.999 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 497 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1650

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11159767

Descripción

Oversized 2,600 sq ft CBS detached garage/workshop with dual access doors—ideal for car collectors, boats, or equipment. 2023 ROOF & AC! Priced to generate interest—seller welcomes offers and feedback. Fully fenced with electric gate, this raised ranch sits on just under 2 private acres, bordered by canals in an L-shape and tucked on a quiet corner. Vaulted ceilings, split floor plan, large rooms, Mexican terra-cotta tile, and custom cedar trim create warm country charm. One updated bath with opportunity to personalize. Bonus space ideal for office/den. Enjoy a front veranda and screened lanai—perfect for relaxing, entertaining, and true private acreage living.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1650

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

5274 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4146 US$
Impuestos
820 US$
Seguro del hogar
307 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos