The Acreage · FL
The Acreage, FL 33470
Precio
623.500 US$
Precio por sqft: 352 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1770
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26029450
Professional pics coming 5/19 - Well maintained home by original owners! The roof is just 3 yrs old, AC and Hot Water heater also newer. Back yard is full of bamboo and natural plants with walking paths. A child's dream for hide and seek! There is also an 8x16 raised deck to enjoy the solitude. Enter through a screened front door to the inside that has "wood look tile' floors throughout. Interior was painted in '24. (See attached list of dates in docs, as well as a floor plan.) There is crown molding, single pane french doors, formal dining area, plus eat in kitchen. Master bath is totally updated, Accordion shutters on all but 3 windows, which have panels. This home is ready to move into - Just pack your bags!
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1770
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
3677 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.