Wellington · FL
10596 Versailles Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33449
Wellington, FL 33449
Precio
1.599.999 US$
Bajada de precioPrecio por sqft: 254 US$/sqft
5
Habitaciones
7
Baños
6307
SqFt

ID MLS®: R11061514
Descripción
This stunning Marseille model features 5 bedrooms, 6.5 baths, movie room, office and a beautifully landscaped patio with a heated pool and outdoor shower. Beautiful upgrades are present upon every turn; custom wood kitchen cabinets and granite countertops, sub zero fridge and KitchenAid appliances, saltwater aquarium, plantation shutters, Acacia wood and marble floors, custom fireplace and custom closets throughout!! Soaring ceilings and beautiful colors bring together this incredibly warm, light infused home.
5
Habitaciones
7
Baños
6307
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más