Wellington · FL

11224 Mainsail Court, Wellington, FL 33449

Wellington, FL 33449

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence3440 sqftConstruido en: 2004DOM: 30Precio original de listado: 900.000 US$HOA: 375 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 3

Precio

875.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 254 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

3

Baños

3440

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26002854

Descripción

The Pristine Retreat You've Been Waiting For. Stop searching and start living. For the first time since its construction, this impeccably maintained single-story sanctuary is hitting the market. Owned and adored by its original owner, every inch of this residence radiates a "pride of ownership" that new builds simply can't replicate. Step into a bright, timeless interior featuring a sophisticated neutral palette—the perfect high-end canvas for your personal style. Whether you're hosting elegant dinners or enjoying a quiet evening, the thoughtful layout offers the seamless flow your lifestyle demands. Located in the heart of a premier equestrian community, you get the best of both worlds: peaceful, country-inspired living with instant access to top schools, places of worship,

5

Habitaciones

3

Baños

3440

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

6003 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4424 US$
Impuestos
875 US$
Seguro del hogar
328 US$
HOA
375 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos