Wellington · FL

12378 Sawgrass Court, Wellington, FL 33414

Wellington, FL 33414

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2333 sqftConstruido en: 1980DOM: 18HOA: 460 US$ / AnnuallyGarage: 2

Precio

699.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 300 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2333

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26017173

Descripción

Beautiful 5 beds, 3 baths home located in a highly desirable non-gated community in the heart of Wellington with LOW HOA! This spacious property features a bright and open floor plan, perfect for both comfortable living and entertaining. Enjoy a screened-in pool and a beautifully maintained backyard, creating the perfect peaceful outdoor oasis to relax or host family and friends year-round. The generous layout offers flexibility for growing families, guests, or a home office setup. Generously sized and full of potential, this home is an excellent opportunity for both homeowners and investors. Ideally located just minutes from shopping, dining, top-rated schools, and Wellington's world-renowned equestrian venues. Opportunities like this don't last in Wellington! Schedule your appointment!

5

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2333

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4534 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3535 US$
Impuestos
699 US$
Seguro del hogar
262 US$
HOA
38 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos