Wellington · FL

13621 Barberry Drive, Wellington, FL 33414

Wellington, FL 33414

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2523 sqftConstruido en: 1984Garage: 2

Precio

895.995 US$

Precio por sqft: 355 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2523

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26024366

Descripción

Completely renovated from the ground up in 2025, this stunning Wellington pool home with NO HOA blends modern luxury with everyday comfort. Featuring 4 beds, 3 baths, this home offers a spacious, open feel with soaring 11-foot ceilings throughout, and generously sized rooms designed for both relaxing and entertaining. Every major component has been updated, including a new roof in 2025, new A/C, new hot water heater, new pool pump, pool heater/chiller, new garage door, stainless steel appliances, giving buyers the peace of mind of truly brand-new everything. The stylish modern finishes and fresh renovations create a clean, move-in-ready feel from the moment you walk in. Step outside to your resort style private pool and enjoy the indoor-outdoor lifestyle South Florida is known for.

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2523

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

5763 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4531 US$
Impuestos
896 US$
Seguro del hogar
336 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos