Wellington · FL

1600 Shaker Circle, Wellington, FL 33414

Wellington, FL 33414

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse1622 sqftConstruido en: 1983HOA: 527 US$ / Monthly

Precio

330.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 203 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1622

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26016063

Descripción

Beautiful waterfront townhome in the heart of Wellington, located in the highly sought-after French Quarter community. This updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence features a private, fenced, oversized patio ideal for outdoor living and entertaining. The spacious primary suite offers a balcony with tranquil water views. Interior updates include remodeled kitchen and baths, updated flooring, a new roof (July 2025), and newer A/C (March 2020). Enjoy mature trees, sidewalks, and an established neighborhood feel, all just minutes to parks, shopping, schools, and world-class polo and equestrian venues. Nearby amenities include Village of Wellington parks and trails, Aquatics Complex, Amphitheater, Mall at Wellington Green, plus abundant dining and retail options.

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1622

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2649 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1669 US$
Impuestos
330 US$
Seguro del hogar
124 US$
HOA
527 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos