Wellington · FL

2186 Stotesbury Way, Wellington, FL 33414

Wellington, FL 33414

Estado: PendienteHouse · Single Family Residence5649 sqftConstruido en: 2005DOM: 18HOA: 513 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 4

Precio

2.495.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 442 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

7

Baños

5649

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26003251

Descripción

Welcome to this exceptional custom estate offering 5 spacious bedrooms and 6.5 luxurious bathrooms and a 4 car garage, thoughtfully designed for both grand entertaining and comfortable family living. No expense has been spared in this meticulously upgraded home. A comprehensive 2018 renovation introduced custom impact windows and doors, a new roof, and beautifully crafted cabinetry throughout the kitchen and all bathrooms. Interior enhancements include elegant custom stair railings, an insulated wine room, and a private home theatre featuring a premium built-in sound system. The lavish primary suite boasts a stunning marble master bath, while the home is supported by six HVAC systems and a 1,000-gallon propane tank for efficiency and comfort.

5

Habitaciones

7

Baños

5649

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

16.560 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
12.616 US$
Impuestos
2495 US$
Seguro del hogar
936 US$
HOA
513 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos