Wellington · FL

2920 Twin Oaks Way, Wellington, FL 33414

Wellington, FL 33414

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse1991 sqftConstruido en: 1999DOM: 2HOA: 534 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

1.350.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 678 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1991

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26021675

Descripción

Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bath home in the highly sought-after Shady Oaks community of Palm Beach Polo & Country Club. This home features an open-concept layout that flows well, along with a private pool and peaceful views overlooking the Dunes preserve, offering both privacy and a serene setting. The kitchen was updated in 2022 and opens to the main living areas, creating a bright and comfortable feel throughout. Ideally located near Wellington's equestrian venues, dining, and shopping, residents also enjoy access to pickleball, tennis, walking trails, and a fitness center- perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. A great opportunity to own in one of Wellington's premier communities.

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1991

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

9217 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
6826 US$
Impuestos
1350 US$
Seguro del hogar
506 US$
HOA
534 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos