Wellington · FL

4750 South Road, Wellington, FL 33414

Wellington, FL 33414

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence600 sqftConstruido en: 2003DOM: 50

Precio

270.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 450 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

4

Baños

600

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26004308

Descripción

Amazing farm IN HACKING DISTANCE TO WEF, 3 mins drive to the back entrance of the show. TOTAL OF 27 stalls on this property!!! 13 12 x 12 stalls CBS barn with A/C tack room, laundry room, 1/2 bathroom. Wash racks and grooming stalls 14 12 x 12 stalls in back wood frame barn with tack room NEW and expanded JTWG ring 215' x 110' with irrigation and ringside Gazebo 13 grass paddocks Round Pen with new footing, Tractor and drag 2 apartments in the barn, both very spacious, both studios with kitchenettes and full bathrooms. Plenty of parking. $270k is for a 6 month season.

2

Habitaciones

4

Baños

600

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

1737 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1365 US$
Impuestos
270 US$
Seguro del hogar
101 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos