Wellington · FL

8722 Via Brilliante, Wellington, FL 33411

Wellington, FL 33411

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2364 sqftConstruido en: 2004DOM: 176Precio original de listado: 649.000 US$HOA: 797 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 255+HOPA

Precio

599.990 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 254 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2364

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11140275

Descripción

The ''good life'' is defined by Buena Vida, a resort style, full amenity, lifestyle community. Situated in cosmopolitan Wellington, offering a bevy of restaurants, & fine merchants at the close by Wellington Green Mall.. This home is a popular model featuring a great room, & a fully modernized open format kitchen. Two bedrooms & a convertible den/office (or bedroom) with 2.5 baths to serve the needs of the residents.. This lakeside home has recently been modernized with new 28X28 porcelain tiles throughout the main living area. Natural honey toned wood flooring is a warming feature in the primary bedroom. The recent kitchen remodel features quartz countertops & an island sink, offering breakfast bar seating & new white cabinets. New A/C Nov. 2025. Consider this home as yours!

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2364

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4656 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3034 US$
Impuestos
600 US$
Seguro del hogar
225 US$
HOA
797 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos