West Palm Beach · FL

1334 N Mangonia Drive Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

West Palm Beach, FL 33401

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence1779 sqftConstruido en: 1995DOM: 115Garage: 2

Precio

550.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 309 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1779

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11150442

Descripción

Beautiful 3BR/2BA home on an oversized lot in desirable Roosevelt Estates. Open floor plan with natural light, brand-new gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops and wood cabinets, new bathroom vanities, fresh interior paint, and a 2018 roof. Automatic sprinkler system. No HOA—great for investors or Airbnb. Centrally located near shopping, airport, downtown, and beaches. Room for a pool. Sold As-Is. No seller concessions.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1779

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3537 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2781 US$
Impuestos
550 US$
Seguro del hogar
206 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos