West Palm Beach · FL
1801 S Flagler Drive 806, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Precio
635.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 668 US$/sqft
1
Habitaciones
2
Baños
950
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26005830
Descripción
Discover effortless coastal living in this beautifully updated one-bedroom, one full and one half bath condo in the heart of West Palm Beach. This move-in-ready residence offers stunning Intracoastal views overlooking Palm Beach, best enjoyed from your own private balcony. Thoughtful updates include new sliders and windows, an updated kitchen and bathrooms, and a new A/C unit—just bring your furniture and settle in. The building is nearing completion of its exterior project, with interior updates planned for 2026. Ideally located near downtown WPB, Worth Avenue, and local favorites like The Hive, Grato, and Table 26.
1
Habitaciones
2
Baños
950
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más