West Palm Beach · FL

3517 N Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

West Palm Beach, FL 33407

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence3962 sqftConstruido en: 1961DOM: 172Precio original de listado: 4.800.000 US$

Precio

3.995.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 1008 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

5

Baños

3962

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11141642

Descripción

Spacious residence on the Northern corridor of Flagler Drive! This wonderful 4BR/4BR + 1/1 guest wing. Recently refreshed, the home features a brand new kitchen with quartz countertops, waterfall island, and new appliances. The main floor of the home has multiple living areas with open access to the rear enclosed porch overlooking the yard. The main floor also has an attached 1/1 guest quarters with its very own parking and entrance. Upstairs the primary suite opens up to a balcony and a large ensuite bath with soaking tub, shower, and dual vanities. The outdoor space features a large pool, outdoor kitchen, and is completely fenced in. Close proximity to Palm Beach Island, The Nora District, CityPlace, and Palm Beach International Airport.

5

Habitaciones

5

Baños

3962

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

25.694 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
20.201 US$
Impuestos
3995 US$
Seguro del hogar
1498 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos