West Palm Beach · FL

3669 Victoria Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

West Palm Beach, FL 33406

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Townhouse1218 sqftConstruido en: 1985DOM: 24Precio original de listado: 305.000 US$HOA: 350 US$ / Monthly

Precio

290.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 238 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1218

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11168590

Descripción

Spacious and light-filled 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom waterfront townhome featuring beautiful water views from both the primary and second bedrooms. Each bedroom offers a private full bath and balcony access. Enjoy no neighbors behind, a large yard overlooking the water, and a massive patio space perfect for entertaining. Home features newer A/C, water heater, and appliances, plus modern neutral finishes throughout. Ideally located near excellent schools, shopping, and dining, and just 15 minutes to the beach. Community allows immediate rentals and the HOA covers lawn maintenance, trash, and pool amenities. Perfect for first-time buyers or investors--don't miss this opportunity!

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1218

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2216 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1466 US$
Impuestos
290 US$
Seguro del hogar
109 US$
HOA
350 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos