West Palm Beach · FL

5126 Michael Drive Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

West Palm Beach, FL 33417

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence1456 sqftConstruido en: 1979DOM: 518Precio original de listado: 325.000 US$HOA: 350 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 155+HOPA

Precio

292.900 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 201 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1456

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11022478

Descripción

Charming 2 BR, 2 BA home with 1-car garage on a corner lot. Spacious floor plan featuring an updated kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances (2023). Roof, A/C, and garage door all replaced in 2021. Updated lighting throughout. Perfect for gardeners with flower beds and shrubs surrounding the house. Accordion storm shutters on all windows. Ready for your personal touches. Located in an active 55+ community in the heart of WPB, close to City Place, FL Turnpike, and I-95.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1456

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2234 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1481 US$
Impuestos
293 US$
Seguro del hogar
110 US$
HOA
350 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos