West Palm Beach · FL

480 Hibiscus Street 1003, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

West Palm Beach, FL 33401

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium779 sqftConstruido en: 2008DOM: 119HOA: 508 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

554.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 711 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

1

Baños

779

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11146807

Descripción

DREAM PENTHOUSE AWAITS! Impeccably maintained 1 BED +DEN/GUEST ROOM, nestled in the heart of downtown West Palm Beach! Walking distance to City Place, Clematis Street & Palm Beach. City Palms can be rented out minimum 30 days, easy approval process with the association, and can be rented out continuously throughout the year! Amenities such as 24 hour manned lobby, fitness center, sauna, hot tub, swimming pool & more! This penthouse has elegantly appointed interiors, featuring an open-concept layout, volume ceilings, quartz countertops, and floor-to-ceiling windows that flood the space with natural light! Sweeping panoramic views of the city skyline and ocean. The private balcony provides the perfect setting for enjoying breathtaking sunsets Great investment opportunity with a tenant in place! TURNKEY WITH IMMEDIATE RENTAL INCOME! NO HOA APPROVAL. Open to owner financing.

2

Habitaciones

1

Baños

779

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4071 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2801 US$
Impuestos
554 US$
Seguro del hogar
208 US$
HOA
508 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.