West Palm Beach · FL

6515 Diamond Springs Terrace 2404, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

West Palm Beach, FL 33411

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1362 sqftConstruido en: 2006DOM: 13HOA: 460 US$ / Monthly

Precio

320.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 235 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1362

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26003819

Descripción

Pristine condition 3 bed/2.5 bath home in a well maintained & highly desirable family orientated community, gourmet kitchen with newer cabinetry and granite countertops, newer stainless steel appliances, freshly painted, separate living room & family room, private patio, master bedroom balcony, separate laundry room with newer full size washer/dryer, new water heater, high efficiency air conditioner, ceiling fans, tile flooring throughout and carpeted bedrooms. Community amenities include resort style swimming pool, controlled access gate and playground.

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1362

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2518 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1618 US$
Impuestos
320 US$
Seguro del hogar
120 US$
HOA
460 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos