West Palm Beach · FL

6537 Monmouth Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33413

West Palm Beach, FL 33413

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2449 sqftConstruido en: 1972DOM: 9Garage: 1

Precio

609.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 249 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

2

Baños

2449

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26024155

Descripción

Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, with garage and a versatile extra room, perfectly situated on a generous .42 acre lot with no HOA. This well-maintained property features a large family room ideal for entertaining and a screened patio that extends your living space outdoors. The primary suite offers two oversized walk-in closets, providing ample storage. Enjoy the convenience of city water plus a separate well for irrigation. The fully fenced backyards offer privacy and plenty of room for a pool, pets, play or future additions. Major updates include a roof approximately 5 years of age and an A/C system approximately 6 years old. A rare opportunity to own a spacious property with room to spread out -- bring your toys, boats or RV's

4

Habitaciones

2

Baños

2449

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3917 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3079 US$
Impuestos
609 US$
Seguro del hogar
228 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos