West Palm Beach · FL

732 Highland Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

West Palm Beach, FL 33405

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence1017 sqftConstruido en: 1948DOM: 1

Precio

469.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 461 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1017

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26028653

Descripción

Multi unit Lot. 2 independent structures with separate electric meters. The larger home has 3 bed 1 bath. with seperate dining area and an office / den. The kitchen has quartz countertops with solid wood cabinets. Currently rented @ $2300 month to month. Needs TLC. Small unit has newer roof, impact windows and own driveway. Quartz countertops oin the kitchenette, fenced patio and storage room. Great investment.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1017

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3016 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2372 US$
Impuestos
469 US$
Seguro del hogar
176 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos