West Palm Beach · FL

742 Cable Beach Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33410

West Palm Beach, FL 33410

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse2200 sqftConstruido en: 2000DOM: 48HOA: 960 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

799.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 363 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2200

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26004688

Descripción

Discover your dream home in this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath townhouse offering 2,200 sq ft of luxurious living space in an unbeatable South Florida location. Step inside to high ceilings that create an open-concept feel throughout the main living areas, perfect for entertaining or relaxing. The spacious layout includes modern finishes that flow to your private backyard oasis featuring a sparkling private pool ideal for year-round enjoyment. Nestled in a prime spot, you're just minutes from pristine beaches, top-rated schools, shopping malls, major highways, and the PBI international airport, putting everything you need right at your doorstep without sacrificing location or convenience.

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2200

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

6098 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4040 US$
Impuestos
799 US$
Seguro del hogar
300 US$
HOA
960 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos