Loxahatchee Groves · FL

13650 6th Court N, Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470

Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470

Status: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence2,988 sqftBuilt in: 1984Garage: 2

Price

$1,350,000

Price per sqft: $452/sqft

4

Bedrooms

3

Baths

2,988

SqFt

Est. payment

$8,683/mo

Principal & interest
$6,826
Property taxes
$1,350
Home insurance
$506
HOA fees
N/A

Utilities not included

Tip

View favorites