Wellington · FL

12940 Mizner Way, Wellington, FL 33414

Wellington, FL 33414

Status: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence3,785 sqftBuilt in: 2003HOA: $686 / MonthlyGarage: 3

Price

$3,800,000

Price per sqft: $1,004/sqft

4

Bedrooms

4

Baths

3,785

SqFt

Est. payment

$25,126/mo

Principal & interest
$19,215
Property taxes
$3,800
Home insurance
$1,425
HOA fees
$686

Utilities not included

Tip

View favorites