Boca Raton · FL

159 W Coconut Palm Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432

Boca Raton, FL 33432

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence4412 sqftConstruido en: 1996DOM: 172Precio original de listado: 9.500.000 US$HOA: 346 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 3

Precio

8.900.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 2017 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

5

Baños

4412

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11140507

Descripción

Discover the perfect opportunity to renovate or build your dream home in one of Boca Raton's most prestigious communities—Royal Palm Yacht & Country Club. This single-story waterfront residence offers 104 feet of prime frontage on the Butterfly Palm Waterway, providing direct Intracoastal and ocean access, ideal for boating enthusiasts. Spanning 4,412 square feet of living space, the home features a split-bedroom floor plan with 4 bedrooms plus an office, 4 full bathrooms, and 1 half bath. Interior highlights include volume ceilings, spacious living areas, and a 3-car garage. Set on a desirable lot with water views, this property presents exceptional potential for customization or new construction. Property being sold as-is. No impact glass.

4

Habitaciones

5

Baños

4412

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

57.587 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
45.003 US$
Impuestos
8900 US$
Seguro del hogar
3338 US$
HOA
346 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos