Boca Raton · FL

17787 Scarsdale Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496

Boca Raton, FL 33496

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence5861 sqftConstruido en: 2022DOM: 34Precio original de listado: 8.299.000 US$HOA: 7500 US$ / AnnuallyGarage: 4

Precio

7.999.999 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 1365 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

8

Baños

5861

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26010941

Descripción

Modern/ Transitional Luxury Estate Pool Home built 2022 on the golf course in prestigious St. Andrews C.C. Boca Raton. This custom home offers everything. 5 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, 2 powder rooms, gourmet kitchen, office, family room, huge great room, wrap around bar, 2 bathrooms & 3 custom closets in primary bedroom located downstairs, floating glass staircase, resort style pool, 4 car garage, outdoor kitchen, full house generator, beautiful landscaping with lighting and so much more. If you love to entertain this is your dream home. Blink and it will be gone. Modern/ Transitional Luxury Estate Pool Home built 2022 on the golf course in prestigious St. Andrews C.C. Boca Raton.

5

Habitaciones

8

Baños

5861

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

52.077 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
40.452 US$
Impuestos
8000 US$
Seguro del hogar
3000 US$
HOA
625 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos