Boca Raton · FL

21863 Arriba Real 8-k, Boca Raton, FL 33433

Boca Raton, FL 33433

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1216 sqftConstruido en: 1979DOM: 82HOA: 680 US$ / Monthly55+HOPA

Precio

295.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 243 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1216

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11156830

Descripción

Beautifully light and bright completely updated unit, phenomenal wide lake view from living room, balcony and primary bedroom; Kitchen wall removed opening kitchen to the dining room and living room; popcorn ceiling removed-smooth ceiling; New roof installed in 2020; stainless steel appliances, new hot water heater; washer/dryer in the unit; tiled balcony; large window on north side providing extra light to this corner unit; BECAUSE THE UNIT HAS BEEN USED ONLY A COUPLE OF MONTHS EACH YEAR, ALL FIXTURES AND FINISHES ARE IN LIKE NEW CONDITION. CONDO PERMITS A CHAIR LIFT TO GET TO 2ND FLOOR IF OWNER NEEDS ONE. community has a pool and community room. Country Club membership is available but is not required.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1216

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2577 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1492 US$
Impuestos
295 US$
Seguro del hogar
111 US$
HOA
680 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos