Boca Raton · FL
2871 N Ocean Boulevard N V345, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Boca Raton, FL 33431
Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium793 sqftConstruido en: 1967DOM: 273Precio original de listado: 399.000 US$HOA: 945 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1
Precio
335.000 US$
Bajada de precioPrecio por sqft: 422 US$/sqft
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
793
SqFt
Activo

ID MLS®: R11113831
Descripción
This apartment was redone and converted to a 2 bedroom 2 bath unit from a former 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath apartment. Beautiful marina views from screened balcony. Private beach, community pool, gym and clubhouse with kitchen. BBQ area. Underground parking.
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
793
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más