Boca Raton · FL

6990 NW 27th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33496

Boca Raton, FL 33496

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence4793 sqftConstruido en: 2019DOM: 84Precio original de listado: 3.645.000 US$HOA: 2500 US$ / QuarterlyGarage: 355+HOPA

Precio

3.495.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 729 US$/sqft

6

Habitaciones

6

Baños

4793

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: F10550642

Descripción

Rare corner estate | 13,130 sq ft lot | 4-car garage in Royal Palm Polo. This fully reimagined Dalena estate captures the essence of Boca luxury where refined design meets effortless, resort-style living. This floor plan offers two bedrooms on the main level and a spacious loft office, perfectly suited for a sophisticated work-from-home lifestyle or private retreat. The chef's kitchen is the centerpiece, featuring an expansive island and top-tier Sub-Zero & Wolf appliances designed for both intimate gatherings and elevated entertaining. Outdoors, a private oasis awaits. Enjoy a heated saltwater pool and spa, surrounded by lush landscaping and complemented by a custom summer kitchen. Ideal for year-round indoor-outdoor living. Turnkey luxury awaits in a premier Boca community.

6

Habitaciones

6

Baños

4793

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

24.978 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
17.673 US$
Impuestos
3495 US$
Seguro del hogar
1311 US$
HOA
2500 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos