Boca Raton · FL

711 NE 6th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432

Boca Raton, FL 33432

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence3380 sqftConstruido en: 2022DOM: 82Precio original de listado: 4.780.000 US$Garage: 2

Precio

4.600.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 1361 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

5

Baños

3380

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: F10552124

Descripción

Welcome to your dream coastal living style — walking distance to Boca Raton’s pristine beaches and exclusive Red Reef Golf Course. This stunning modern single-family home showcases an open-concept design with clean lines, soaring ceilings, and abundant natural light. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms, with ensuite bathroom, residence provides exceptional privacy and comfort for family and guests. The chef's kitchen and expansive living areas flow seamlessly to the outdoors, salt water heated lap pool, summer kitchen, and covered patio, perfect for entertaining, or simply relaxing in style. This home embodies the ultimate blend of luxury and convenience, offering a resort-like lifestyle in one of Boca Raton Riviera most desirable locations. 5+ Parking Space.

5

Habitaciones

5

Baños

3380

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

29.585 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
23.260 US$
Impuestos
4600 US$
Seguro del hogar
1725 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos