Boca Raton · FL

8281 Oceanus Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496

Boca Raton, FL 33496

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2240 sqftConstruido en: 2021DOM: 146Precio original de listado: 1.699.900 US$HOA: 652 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

1.400.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 625 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2240

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11143038

Descripción

Welcome to this stunning brand-new residence located in the prestigious LOTUS. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a private office, this home is designed for both luxury and everyday comfort. This property is equipped with a central emergency generator and a whole house water filtration system ensuring uninterrupted power and purified water throughout the home. Modern living is elevated with electric contemporary blinds, offering convenience and sleek style in every room. At the heart of the community lies the impressive CLOUD HOME, where residents enjoy resort-style amenities including restaurants, boutique shops, a state-of-the-art gym, game rooms, children's play areas, and professional tennis courts. This vibrant hub brings together luxury, recreation.

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2240

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

9656 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
7079 US$
Impuestos
1400 US$
Seguro del hogar
525 US$
HOA
652 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos