Boynton Beach · FL

12753 Bonnington Range Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33473

Boynton Beach, FL 33473

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2258 sqftConstruido en: 2017DOM: 40Precio original de listado: 1.495.000 US$HOA: 606 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 255+HOPA

Precio

1.295.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 574 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2258

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26004112

Descripción

THE ONLY house with total sunset views on the lake on the market. Stunning 3 bedrooms 2.5 bathrooms with pool/ long lake view in 55+ community Valencia BAY. Breathtaking unobstructed views of the lake all year. 24 feet wide no-see frame enclosure surrounding the pool and extended travertine lanai. The modern open floor plan with 24-inch porcelain tiles, 10-foot ceiling, and crown mouldings offers a taste of luxury. Chef's kitchen and island for the whole family and friends. Granite countertop, new appliances, new water heater, everything has been bought for a new owner to be move-in ready. Sold totally furnished, from A to Z. Enjoy the Valencia Bay lifestyle with a state-of-thart clubhouse, fitness center, tennis, pickleball, bocce, resort pools and different clubs and activities to enjoy. Call or text the listing agent for a showing.

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2258

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

8935 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
6548 US$
Impuestos
1295 US$
Seguro del hogar
486 US$
HOA
606 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.