Boynton Beach · FL

8979 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472

Boynton Beach, FL 33472

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence3252 sqftConstruido en: 2020DOM: 2HOA: 596 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

1.650.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 507 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

5

Baños

3252

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26025818

Descripción

Located in the highly sought-after Palm Meadow Estates, this extensively upgraded 4-bedroom, 4.5- bathroom home with a 2-car garage, office, and playroom sits on a rare oversized lot with one of the community's most impressive private backyards. Designed for luxury entertaining and everyday resort-style living, the outdoor space features a custom summer kitchen, louvered pergola, covered lanai with motorized screens, saltwater heated pool and spa, lush tropical landscaping, artificial turf, and expansive entertaining areas rarely found in the neighborhood. Inside, the bright open-concept layout showcases soaring ceilings, designer finishes, Venetian plaster accents, custom beam detailing, upgraded lighting, and seamless indoor-outdoor living through oversized sliding glass doors. Located in the highly sought-after Palm Meadow Estates, this extensively upgraded 4-bedroom, 4.5-bathroom home with a 2-car garage and two versatile bonus spaces sits on a rare oversized lot with one of the community's most impressive private backyards. Designed for luxury entertaining and everyday resort-style living, the outdoor space features a custom summer kitchen, louvered pergola, covered lanai with

4

Habitaciones

5

Baños

3252

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

11.208 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
8343 US$