Davie · FL
Davie, FL 33330
Precio
2.999.990 US$
Precio por sqft: 600 US$/sqft
5
Habitaciones
6
Baños
5000
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26029098
Welcome to a private gated estate situated on approximately 2.51 acres in one of Davie's most sought-after luxury acreage communities. This impressive 5-bedroom, 5-bathroom residence offers over 5000 SF of living space and is ideally positioned with preserve views and no rear neighbors, creating an exceptional sense of privacy and tranquility. Designed for both entertaining and everyday living, the home features expansive living spaces, spacious bedroom suites, and a layout that embraces the surrounding estate setting. The oversized homesite offers endless possibilities for recreation, equestrian use, guest accommodations, additional structures, or future enhancements. Surrounded by premier estates and conveniently located near top-rated schools, equestrian facilities.
5
Habitaciones
6
Baños
5000
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
17.615 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.